Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BROOKLANDS CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.1%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£330,000
+148.1%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 21 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4GG
← Back to All Properties