Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KEYHAVEN DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 4BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+12.0%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+54.3%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+145.6%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 5 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 4BX
← Back to All Properties