Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TUDOR WALK, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£154,285 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+62.8%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£154,285 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,715
+14.3%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Terraced
+£30,715 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7HX
← Back to All Properties