APARTMENT 17, HARRIS GRANGE, 371, PRESCOT ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 3AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,950+26.7%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000-68.4%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 26 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1