Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHURCH FARM CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+61.2%
Sold on 12 January 2021
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+166.4%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9AY
← Back to All Properties