17, SHAFTESBURY STREET, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SP6 1JF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+4.5%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+12.2%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+110.8%
Sold on 13 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+84.2%
Sold on 2 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 20 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1