Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SWAN WALK, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£425,000
+51.8%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+14.3%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+1.7%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+147.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8LY
← Back to All Properties