Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ST OSYTH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
-11.7%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+55.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+57.3%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Terraced
+£56,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,900
Sold on 1 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3BT
← Back to All Properties