Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BLUMFIELD CRESCENT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
-6.8%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+53.4%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6NJ
← Back to All Properties