37, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.5%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+135.5%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+50.6%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1