Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TOVEY CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 9DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+1.4%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+27.8%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9DF
← Back to All Properties