Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, SCHOFIELD STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,000
-7.9%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Terraced
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,750
+30.8%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,500
+14.1%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+73.0%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9NH
← Back to All Properties