91, SPENSER ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 6HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+25.0%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+94.2%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+98.1%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 27 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1