Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, AUCKLAND ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,000
+82.4%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+46.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+51.6%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 9 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2HT
← Back to All Properties