Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SPRINGFIELD CRESCENT, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£369,950
+15.6%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 1 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0LJ
← Back to All Properties