Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
191, WINDRUSH CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
+7.7%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+18.3%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
-25.6%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4LJ
← Back to All Properties