Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ROXHOLME TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,750
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£88,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,750
+49.3%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-8.2%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+422.7%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4JH
← Back to All Properties