Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LOVE LANE, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME1 1TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,500
+11.2%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1TN
← Back to All Properties