Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SARISBURY CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+16.4%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+35.6%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+11.5%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500
+42.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3TP
← Back to All Properties