Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HURRICANE DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 8RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£708,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£708,000
+11.3%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Other
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£636,000
Sold on 23 December 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 8RF
← Back to All Properties