199, RANELAGH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 0AH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+2.4%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+39.5%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+40.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000-12.5%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 24 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1