444, STOCKPORT ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 6EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£354,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.4%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£354,000+128.4%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+21.4%
Sold on 27 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1