Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, LANGDALE ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+11.8%
Sold on 7 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+39.2%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+132.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3NR
← Back to All Properties