Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LEICESTER ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,500
+40.3%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 13 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8BB
← Back to All Properties