Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 49, LLEWELYN LODGE, 21, COODEN DRIVE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+4.3%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
-13.3%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3DB
← Back to All Properties