19, HEATHERSIDE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD17 5LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.4%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+166.4%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000-4.5%
Sold on 14 September 1998
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 5 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1