60, COWLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 5SZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.9%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+317.9%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 19 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1