Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THIRLMERE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+65.4%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 7 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6UJ
← Back to All Properties