38, BENHAM ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 9TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+25.0%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+32.7%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,995
Sold on 5 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1