36, HAY BARN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,000+3.7%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500-5.8%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+15.1%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1