Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MITCHELL LODGE, 50 - 56, WEST END ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 6TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,500
+20.3%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 29 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 6TG
← Back to All Properties