Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HIGHWOOD GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,995
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,995
-13.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+42.9%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+144.2%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 14 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6EP
← Back to All Properties