Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 212, 42, ELLESMERE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+54.1%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
-23.9%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,400
Sold on 2 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4FY
← Back to All Properties