Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, EILEEN GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 5WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£202,500
+53.4%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+284.8%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£97,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,300
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 5WE
← Back to All Properties