214, FIRS LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 4TT

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£135,000+57.0%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£86,000+42.1%
Sold on 24 April 2017
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£60,500-28.8%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Terraced
-£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,950+269.3%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+130.0%
Sold on 7 January 1997
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 2 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1