33, BELLE BAULK, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 6YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.1%
Price Change
+£354,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£530,000+201.1%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Detached
+£354,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+19.0%
Sold on 26 April 1999
Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 7 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1