Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
515, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,100
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£61,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,100
+39.7%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£61,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+44.5%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£47,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,595
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SL
← Back to All Properties