Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, HATHAWAY COURT, ST ANNES RISE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+17.3%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+29.4%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+79.9%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+52.9%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AD
← Back to All Properties