128, RAMSHAW DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+118.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+27.1%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1