74, HIGHWORTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 4AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£241,000+55.5%
Sold on 17 May 2016
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+65.8%
Sold on 25 November 2010
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1