35, CALLOW HILL WAY, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE23 3RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.8%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+216.8%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+18.8%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+1.2%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 31 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1