Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HAROLD ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+63.6%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+68.5%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+60.8%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3AJ
← Back to All Properties