4, BOOTHAM ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 9NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.0%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+185.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+39.9%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1