Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VICTORIA BUILDINGS, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 5TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+26.6%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500
+13.2%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+15.6%
Sold on 6 February 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+132.9%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 20 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 5TJ
← Back to All Properties