Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SISKIN CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+8.9%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
-2.0%
Sold on 4 March 2013
Terraced
-£2,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,745
Sold on 1 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8RQ
← Back to All Properties