Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BUTCHER STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-23.6%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+20.0%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 17 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5WF
← Back to All Properties