Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHURCH LANE, LECHLADE, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
GL7 3LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+0.7%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+90.0%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+78.6%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GL7 3LG
← Back to All Properties