Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PROSPECT ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+80.1%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£352,500
Sold on 29 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3UA
← Back to All Properties