Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE LODGE, CEMETERY PALES, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU24 0BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.4%
Price Change
-£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
-24.4%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Detached
-£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£800,000
+66.7%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£480,000
+29.7%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+21.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU24 0BL
← Back to All Properties