Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BLAKE COURT, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.6%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
+98.6%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-2.7%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+16.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0DX
← Back to All Properties